TOURNOI :
top: 2056       2er N5 et 1er N6 qualifies PROMOTION
M=
100
NB JOUEURS: 50
SN1
1
SN2
1
SN3
4
SN4
25
SN5
13
SN6
6
SN7
 
POIDS/PLAFOND
2
2
8
PP4 maxi
32
TABLE NLIC NOM CAT S CCLUB CUMUL SCP1 SCP2 CLP2 PC PP1 PP2 PP3 PP4
TOP 2056 910 1146
1 2593858 LEVOYER Dominique V 2A W07 2008 893 1115 2 100 100 100 100 32
2 1013207 FAULCONNIER Jean-Philippe S 3A W04 1931 895 1036 4 98 100 100 31
3 1007083 FAUCHER Stéphane S 1B W04 1897 781 1116 1 96 100 30
4 2127194 BRUN Fran├žoise S 3A W05 1846 870 976 13 94 75 29
5 1185587 GAYAT Liliane V 4A W27 1836 801 1035 5 92 50 28
6 2332292 TREMEAU Martine V 3B W27 1833 816 1017 7 90 25 27
7 1110203 SOUDRY Marie-Noëlle V 4B W05 1800 796 1004 11 88 26
8 1002911 LEFEVRE Bernadette V 4A W27 1790 777 1013 9 86 25
9 1073955 GRENET Monique D 4A W04 1787 741 1046 3 84 24
10 2593871 CORNETTE Janine D 4A W07 1784 797 987 12 82 23
11 1137473 LOGEAIS Marie-Antoinette R 4B W18 1745 770 975 14 80 22
12 1047046 PEREZ Estrella S 3B W18 1741 724 1017 7 78 21
12 2567565 FLAGEUL Brigitte V 4C W07 1741 824 917 24 78 21
14 1001595 GALANT Viviane V 4A W27 1738 763 975 14 74 19
15 1170678 MARION Lydie V 4D W21 1722 766 956 19 72 18
16 1002923 LEFEVRE François D 4B W27 1717 801 916 25 70 17
17 1175932 DEMESSANT Dominique V 4A W27 1715 756 959 18 68 16
18 1005257 SELLIER Anne S 4C W09 1709 700 1009 10 66 15
19 1003333 DUPIN Monique V 4D W27 1673 755 918 23 64 14
20 2242874 GOURDIN Robert D 4B W04 1664 646 1018 6 62 13
21 1008002 DUFOUR Christian V 4A W27 1642 703 939 20 60 12
22 1003361 GEORGES Isabelle S 5A W04 1636 717 919 22 58 11
23 2639455 DULIEU Nadine V 5A W18 1631 665 966 16 56 10
24 1159327 DEMESSANT Jean-Pierre D 5A W27 1622 730 892 29 54 9
24 2638849 LACHAL André R 5B W04 1622 697 925 21 54 9
26 1035043 BUSSONNET Claudette D 4C W27 1621 658 963 17 50 7
27 1007480 HUBERT Roselyne V 4A W27 1609 746 863 33 48 6
28 2338105 LEITE FREITAS Marie V 4D W05 1595 693 902 27 46 5
29 1174198 BRIDON Annie S 5B W05 1585 682 903 26 44 4
30 2140046 DUPLESSY Lucette R 4B W07 1574 702 872 32 42 3
31 1002425 HUGUET Marie-Jo D 4D W18 1565 666 899 28 40 2
32 2001258 COUDERETTE Marie-France D 4C W04 1546 730 816 36 38
33 2559034 THEOULLIER Nicole R 5B W07 1529 717 812 38 36
34 1102617 TOURNEBIZE Denise D 4D W18 1526 673 853 34 34
35 1003322 DUPIN Robert V 5A W27 1503 616 887 31 32
36 1009740 BOHAT Jacques D 6A W04 1493 709 784 40 30
37 2737425 BELVAL Elisabeth V 4A W27 1485 597 888 30 28
38 2639466 MOTHE Marie-Hélène V 4D W27 1455 674 781 41 26
39 1010647 LEMOUSY Annie D 6A W04 1441 690 751 45 24
40 2338051 BOURGEON Didier S 4D W05 1431 697 734 48 22
41 1002154 SANT Vivien S 6A W13 1424 655 769 42 20
42 1012030 SYNOWIEC Françoise V 6A W04 1420 665 755 44 18
43 1222752 SAINT-GIRONS Marie-Fran├žoise V 5D W21 1387 594 793 39 16
44 1028180 PONSI Monique D 5D W04 1382 656 726 49 14
45 2357845 LEGRAND Brigitte S 5B W07 1375 632 743 47 12
46 1012152 SADOUT Nadia D 5B W18 1363 549 814 37 10
47 1090701 PIERRON Hélène V 6A W04 1361 593 768 43 8
48 1004981 COTTEREAU Christian D 6A W21 1343 592 751 45 6
49 1049748 NOIX Gundula D 5C W18 1334 508 826 35 4
50 1210237 MAYER Françoise R 5D W05 1290 607 683 50 2